Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON TRAINING AND EMPLOYMENT NETWORK (L10)

Company number 03821783

Registered office address
St. Marks Studios, 14 Chillingworth Road, Islington, England, N7 8QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2022
due by 28 October 2022

Last statement dated 14 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ISLINGTON TRAINING NETWORK 09 Aug 1999 - 01 Apr 2010