Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRETBY PARK ESTATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03821108

Registered office address
C/O Hadrian Property Management Co Ltd Pool Chambers, 26 Dam Street, Lichfield, England, WS13 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2023
due by 20 August 2023

Last statement dated 6 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
DREAMSCOPE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 06 Aug 1999 - 16 Nov 1999