Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUANTUM LEAP HEALTH & FITNESS LIMITED

Company number 03820940

Registered office address
16-19 Canada Square, London, England, E14 5ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2024
due by 9 June 2024

Last statement dated 26 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
QUANTUM LEAP & FITNESS LIMITED 06 Aug 1999 - 09 Aug 1999