MLS BUSINESS SERVICES (LONDON) LTD

Company number 03820866

Registered office address
100-102 St James Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN5 5LF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 July 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
METROCUBE LIMITED 17 Feb 2000 - 27 Jan 2003
MOMENTOUS LIMITED 06 Aug 1999 - 17 Feb 2000