SOVEREIGN STRATEGY LIMITED

Company number 03820426

Registered office address
17 Queens Lane, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, United Kingdom, NE1 1RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2022
due by 19 August 2022

Last statement dated 5 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FINALGATE STRATEGY LIMITED 13 Jan 2000 - 04 Feb 2000
FINALGATE LIMITED 05 Aug 1999 - 13 Jan 2000