EARLYSERVICES LTD

Company number 03819484

Registered office address
The Old Library, The Drive, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13 3AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WY (MOLLINGTON) LIMITED 30 Jul 1999 - 18 Jul 2006