Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VERCITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03819468

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2023
due by 4 October 2023

Last statement dated 20 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HCP MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 30 Apr 2013 - 23 Apr 2021
NEWSCHOOLS LIMITED 25 Aug 1999 - 30 Apr 2013
INTERCEDE 1458 LIMITED 04 Aug 1999 - 25 Aug 1999