CARISBROOKE INVESTMENTS GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 03818306

Registered office address
Capstone House, Prospect Park, Dunston Road, Chest Dunston Way, Dunston Road, Chesterfield, England, S41 9RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2021
due by 16 August 2021

Last statement dated 2 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARISBROOKE SWAVESEY GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED 29 Oct 1999 - 01 Mar 2006
PRECIS (1796) LIMITED 02 Aug 1999 - 29 Oct 1999