Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAROQUE LIMITED

Company number 03818302

Registered office address
20 Conduit Place, Paddington, London, W2 1HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 February 2022
due by 26 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 26 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2023
due by 16 August 2023

Last statement dated 2 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
THE DELTA BUSINESS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 20 Sep 1999 - 28 Jul 2000
PRECIS (1793) LIMITED 02 Aug 1999 - 20 Sep 1999