Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

I2 OFFICE LIMITED

Company number 03817745

Registered office address
1 Royal Exchange, London, England, EC3V 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2023
due by 12 July 2023

Last statement dated 28 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LANDMARK SPACE LIMITED 06 Dec 2017 - 25 Jan 2018
LANDMARK BUSINESS CENTRES (ANGEL COURT) LIMITED 25 Nov 2016 - 06 Dec 2017
BASHELFCO 2624 LIMITED 04 Feb 2014 - 25 Nov 2016
LANDMARK BUSINESS CENTRES (ROYAL MINT COURT) LIMITED 10 Feb 2000 - 04 Feb 2014
LONDON BUSINESS CENTRES (ROYAL MINT COURT) LIMITED 03 Nov 1999 - 10 Feb 2000
BASHELFCO 2624 LIMITED 02 Aug 1999 - 03 Nov 1999