ST JAMES' PARK FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03817444

Registered office address
St James' Park, Strawberry Place, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4ST
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ST JAMES' PARK NEWCASTLE FINANCE LIMITED 31 Aug 1999 - 03 Sep 1999
PONDPOINT LIMITED 30 Jul 1999 - 31 Aug 1999