Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LATE ROOMS LIMITED

Company number 03816947

Registered office address
C/O INTERPATH LTD, 10th Floor One Marsden Street, Manchester, M2 1HW
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1999

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 11 May 2020
due by 25 May 2020

Last statement dated 11 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
START.CO.UK. PLC 30 Jul 1999 - 31 May 2000