MACOB COSMETICS LIMITED

Company number 03816733

Registered office address
Temple Point, 1 Temple Row, Birmingham, West Midlands, B2 5LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 7836 LIMITED 30 Jul 1999 - 29 Dec 1999