Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADI EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03816493

Registered office address
Regency House, 45-51 Chorley New Road, Bolton, BL1 4QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2023
due by 9 September 2023

Last statement dated 26 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77291 - Renting and leasing of media entertainment equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ADI SPORT LIMITED 08 Apr 2008 - 25 Feb 2013
FOOTBALL CLUB TV.COM LIMITED 30 May 2000 - 08 Apr 2008
WELLINGIFT LIMITED 29 Jul 1999 - 30 May 2000