Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INNSPIRED PUBS LIMITED

Company number 03813780

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton On Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2021
due by 11 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 16 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2022
due by 26 July 2022

Last statement dated 12 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INNSPIRED PUBS PLC 13 Jan 2000 - 28 Jul 2005
ALEHOUSE PROPERTIES PLC 21 Jul 1999 - 13 Jan 2000