Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LANDMARK BUSINESS CENTRES (BANK) LIMITED

Company number 03812089

Registered office address
1 Royal Exchange, London, England, EC3V 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2023
due by 12 July 2023

Last statement dated 28 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LANDMARK BUSINESS CENTRES (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED 24 Jan 2001 - 26 Nov 2003
LONDON BUSINESS CENTRES (ROYAL MINT COURT) LIMITED 10 Feb 2000 - 24 Jan 2001
LANDMARK BUSINESS CENTRES (ROYAL MINT COURT) LIMITED 28 Oct 1999 - 10 Feb 2000
LONDON BUSINESS CENTRES (ROYAL MINT COURT) LIMITED 30 Sep 1999 - 28 Oct 1999
BASHELFCO 2627 LIMITED 22 Jul 1999 - 30 Sep 1999