SKY SPORTS VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 03811596

Registered office address
8 Salisbury Square, London, Uk, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1785) LIMITED 22 Jul 1999 - 25 Aug 1999