AMBERLON PICTURES ONE LIMITED

Company number 03811576

Registered office address
14 New Street, London, EC2M 4HE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1999

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
AMBERLON PICTURES LIMITED 05 Oct 1999 - 21 Oct 2008
AMBERLON FILMS LIMITED 28 Sep 1999 - 05 Oct 1999
THE SENATOR PLESWIN SALES COMPANY LIMITED 06 Aug 1999 - 28 Sep 1999
PRECIS (1784) LIMITED 22 Jul 1999 - 06 Aug 1999