Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PREMIER GREENFORD GP LIMITED

Company number 03810382

Registered office address
1 New Burlington Place, London, United Kingdom, W1S 2HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1450 LIMITED 20 Jul 1999 - 13 Aug 1999