E.ON UK PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03810083

Registered office address
Westwood Way, Westwood Business Park, Coventry, CV4 8LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2021
due by 3 August 2021

Last statement dated 20 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHN GAS SERVICE AND MAINTENANCE LIMITED 20 Jul 1999 - 30 Apr 2010