PREMIER AIR CONDITIONING (MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company number 03810000

Registered office address
Ags Accountants & Business, Advisors Ltd Castle Court 2, Castle Gate Way Dudley, West Midlands, DY1 4RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2021
due by 3 August 2021

Last statement dated 20 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PS123 LIMITED 20 Jul 1999 - 02 Jan 2001