SPEC JOINERY LIMITED

Company number 03809995

Registered office address
Redfern House, 29 Jury Street, Warwick, Warwickshire, CV34 4EH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2051 - Manufacture of other products of wood
Previous company names
Name Period
PPS123 LIMITED 20 Jul 1999 - 13 Aug 1999