Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PGIM LIMITED

Company number 03809039

Registered office address
Grand Buildings, 1-3 Strand, Trafalgar Square, London, WC2N 5HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2022
due by 28 July 2022

Last statement dated 14 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRAMERICA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 27 Nov 2007 - 04 Jan 2016
PRAMERICA REGULATED BUSINESS LIMITED 01 Oct 2004 - 27 Nov 2007
PRICOA PROPERTY PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED 14 Jul 1999 - 01 Oct 2004