Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEANS LAWN BERKHAMSTED LIMITED

Company number 03808557

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, England, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2022
due by 23 July 2022

Last statement dated 9 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
INCENTS LAWN BERKHAMSTED LIMITED 03 Sep 1999 - 11 Oct 2000
WEBWATERS LIMITED 16 Jul 1999 - 03 Sep 1999