Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03807491

Registered office address
Classic House Genesis Business Park, Redkiln Way, Horsham, England, RH13 5QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2023
due by 28 July 2023

Last statement dated 14 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LIMITED 21 Jun 2000 - 07 Jan 2019
FANCY PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 14 Jul 1999 - 21 Jun 2000