ITN ARCHIVE LIMITED

Company number 03807324

Registered office address
200 Grays Inn Road, London, WC1X 8XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2022
due by 28 July 2022

Last statement dated 14 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 91011 - Library activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ITNARCHIVE.COM LIMITED 26 Oct 1999 - 22 Feb 2000
DIPLEMA 433 LIMITED 14 Jul 1999 - 26 Oct 1999