Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENDLEASE OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03807131

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2022
due by 16 September 2022

Last statement dated 2 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BOVIS LEND LEASE OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Feb 2000 - 01 Jul 2016
BYTEREALM LIMITED 14 Jul 1999 - 11 Feb 2000