Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CASTLE VILLAGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03807093

Registered office address
3rd Floor 123 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 6RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2023
due by 28 July 2023

Last statement dated 14 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLE VILLAGE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 16 Nov 1999 - 28 Jan 2000
SHELCORP TRADING LIMITED 14 Jul 1999 - 16 Nov 1999