FIRST FLEXIBLE NO.1 LIMITED

Company number 03806931

Registered office address
1 Bridgewater Place, Water Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS11 5QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST FLEXIBLE NO.1 PLC 15 Sep 1999 - 27 May 2011
NEW MARKET NO. 1 PLC 09 Jul 1999 - 15 Sep 1999