Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPIRENT CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 03806529

Registered office address
Origin One, 108 High Street, Crawley, England, RH10 1BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2025
due by 13 June 2025

Last statement dated 30 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOWTHORPE CAPITAL LIMITED 13 Jul 1999 - 12 May 2000