Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFOR (SUBHOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03805982

Registered office address
One Central Boulevard, Blythe Valley Park, Shirley, Solihull, England, B90 8BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2024
due by 14 August 2024

Last statement dated 31 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INFOR GLOBAL SOLUTIONS UK SUBHOLDINGS LIMITED 10 Jan 2007 - 29 Jun 2012
GEAC UK LIMITED 20 Jul 1999 - 10 Jan 2007
CLEARFLAME LIMITED 13 Jul 1999 - 20 Jul 1999