PIMLICO PLACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03805608

Registered office address
28 Guildhouse Street London, Guildhouse Street, London, England, SW1V 1JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2021
due by 24 July 2021

Last statement dated 10 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAINGER PIMLICO MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 12 Jul 1999 - 13 Jul 2020