KCS GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 03805230

Registered office address
8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
KCS GLOBAL PLC 02 Dec 2003 - 12 Apr 2005
RJT 260 LIMITED 12 Jul 1999 - 02 Dec 2003