ELECTRA PROPERTY PARTNERS (GP) LIMITED

Company number 03804631

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1775) LIMITED 09 Jul 1999 - 13 Oct 1999