LUDGER LIMITED

Company number 03803367

Registered office address
Culham Science Centre, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX14 3EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2021
due by 18 July 2021

Last statement dated 4 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WASBELL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 08 Jul 1999 - 19 Oct 1999