NEW CELLULAR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03801456

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW CELLULAR HOLDINGS PLC 16 Sep 1999 - 08 Mar 2012
LAUNCHMARKET PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 06 Jul 1999 - 16 Sep 1999