NMG LEISURE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03801210

Registered office address
Rae House, Dane Street, Bishops Stortford, Hertfordshire, CM23 3ET
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MIGHTWISE LIMITED 06 Jul 1999 - 14 Jul 1999