Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RENAISSANCE VILLAGES LIMITED

Company number 03800768

Registered office address
Unit 3 Edwalton Business Park Landmere Lane, Edwalton, Nottingham, England, NG12 4JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2023
due by 14 July 2023

Last statement dated 30 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
URBAN RENAISSANCE VILLAGES LIMITED 30 Jun 1999 - 21 Nov 2013