Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SMARTCOMM LTD

Company number 03800523

Registered office address
Halifax Road, Cressex Business Park, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, HP12 3SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2023
due by 11 June 2023

Last statement dated 28 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FORCESYNC LIMITED 05 Jul 1999 - 18 Oct 1999