BSO (CHINA) LIMITED

Company number 03799608

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2021
due by 30 June 2021

Last statement dated 16 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SKILLMARCH LIMITED 01 Jul 1999 - 07 Feb 2001