GRAINGER FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03798495

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (418) LIMITED 30 Jun 1999 - 26 Jul 1999