Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPCON LIMITED

Company number 03798248

Registered office address
82 Saint John Street, London, EC1M 4JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2023
due by 11 July 2023

Last statement dated 27 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DRYCROWN LIMITED 30 Jun 1999 - 14 Jul 1999