CLARKES OF STILLINGTON PLATE & PROFILES LIMITED

Company number 03797785

Registered office address
Ironmasters Way, Stillington, Stockton On Tees, Cleveland, TS21 1LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2022
due by 25 March 2022

Last statement dated 11 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
SCANTINI LIMITED 29 Jun 1999 - 17 Sep 1999