THE AUDIO BOOK CLUB LIMITED

Company number 03797654

Registered office address
Media Centre, 201 Wood Lane, London, W12 7TQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAVECROWN LIMITED 29 Jun 1999 - 09 Aug 1999