Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RANK DIGITAL LIMITED

Company number 03796653

Registered office address
Tor, Saint-Cloud Way, Maidenhead, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL6 8BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE SQUARE LIMITED 22 Jun 1999 - 03 Apr 2013