Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WESTFIELD SPECIALTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES, LTD

Company number 03795969

Registered office address
Camomile Court, 23 Camomile Street, London, England, EC3A 7LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2024
due by 9 April 2024

Last statement dated 26 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARGO MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 02 Jun 2009 - 06 Feb 2023
HERITAGE GROUP SERVICES LIMITED 16 May 2006 - 02 Jun 2009
HERITAGE TRUSTEES LIMITED 25 Jun 1999 - 16 May 2006