@ CHARCOL LIMITED

Company number 03795361

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1770) LIMITED 24 Jun 1999 - 21 Oct 1999