HEAT SOFTWARE UK LIMITED

Company number 03794908

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1999

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2020
due by 4 August 2020

Last statement dated 23 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FRONTRANGE SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED 25 Aug 2000 - 03 Mar 2015
GOLDMINE SOFTWARE (EUROPE) LIMITED 29 Jun 1999 - 25 Aug 2000
CHARCO 778 LIMITED 24 Jun 1999 - 29 Jun 1999