TDL INFOMEDIA LIMITED

Company number 03794451

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Uk Llp 4 Hardman Square, Spinningfields, Manchester, Lancashire, M3 3EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WATCHGREEN LIMITED 23 Jun 1999 - 28 Jul 1999