MEGGITT PENSION PLAN TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03792864

Registered office address
Pilot Way, Ansty Business Park, Coventry, England, CV7 9JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
21 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNLOP AEROSPACE TRUSTEES LIMITED 21 Jun 1999 - 24 Jun 2009